Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Shenzhen HiLink Tech Co.,Ltd - Power Your NetworK to the Higher Level .We HiLink U.
Home > Optical Transceiver Module >

Duplex LC CWDM 10G 20KM SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China

Duplex LC CWDM 10G 20KM SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Duplex LC CWDM 10G 20KM SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Compatible CISCO SFP+ 20km 1290NM over cwdm system optical module LC DDM Full 18 channelS as cwdm available for 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm 1430nm 1450nm 1470nm ,1490nm ...

Product Tags:

fiber transceiver module

      

optical fiber transceiver

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)