Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Shenzhen HiLink Tech Co.,Ltd - Power Your NetworK to the Higher Level .We HiLink U.
Home > SFP+ Transceiver Module >

1490nm Wavelength Sfp Optical Transceiver Module 10Gb/S CWDM 100km Distance

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

1490nm Wavelength Sfp Optical Transceiver Module 10Gb/S CWDM 100km Distance

Brand Name : Hilink
Model Number : HL- CW-SFP+
Certification : CE,ROHS,FCC
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1pcs
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability : 1000pcs/month
Packaging Details : Static bag, Plastic Flat, Retail box, by requires
Data rate : 10G
Wavelength : 1490nm
Distance : 100km
logo : Can be customized
Warranty : 3 years
Contact Now

Optical Transceiver 10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 1490nm 100km Optical Transceiver Module


Features

♦ Up to 11.3Gb/s data links
♦ CWDM EML transmitter and APD receiver
♦Up to 100km on 9/125µm SMF
♦Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint
♦Duplex LC/UPC type pluggable optical interface
♦RoHS compliant and lead-free
♦Support Digital Diagnostic Monitoring interface
♦Single +3.3V power supply
♦Compliant with SFF+MSA and SFF-8472
♦Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
♦Meet ESD requirements, resist 8KV direct contact voltage
♦Case operating temperature
♦Commercial: 0 ~ +70oC
♦Extended: -10 ~ +80oC
♦Industrial: -40 ~ +85oC


Applications

♦ 10GBASE-ZR/ZW & 10G Ethernet

♦ SDH STM64

♦Other Optical Links


Mechanical Dimensions



Electrical Characteristics


Optical Characteristics


Real Photo Show


Guarantee
We promise all the advertised optical transceivers are brand new with new components and parts and absolutely never use old and refurbished materials. All the optical transceivers have been through functional test and aging test. We provide 3 years warranty for all the optical transceivers from the date of shipment.



What we supply

We supply all kinds of compatible optical transceiver modules, including SFP, GBIC, SFP+, XENPAK, X2 , XFP, BIDI,CWDM,DWDM and other special transceiver modules. Our products are compatible with Mikrotik, Ciena, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Avaya, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel,etc.


OEM and ODM

OEM/ODM order is available.


Company Information



As we have vairous kinds of products,if you can't find the correct item you need,plsease send us inquiry.We will follow up shortly.




Product Tags:

sfp optical transceiver

      

sfp fiber module

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

1490nm Wavelength Sfp Optical Transceiver Module 10Gb/S CWDM 100km Distance Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)