Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Shenzhen HiLink Tech Co.,Ltd - Power Your NetworK to the Higher Level .We HiLink U.
Home > WDM Fiber Optic >

Attenuator Low Back Reflection WDM Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB LC/UPC Female To

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

Attenuator Low Back Reflection WDM Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB LC/UPC Female To

Brand Name : Hilink
Model Number : HL-Attenuator
Certification : CE, ROHS, TelcordiaGR-1221
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1 PCS
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 100pcs/week
Attenuator : Fiber Optic Attenuator
Attenuation : 5dB
Connector Type : LC/UPC
Fiber Type : Single mode
Wavelength : 1310nm 1550nm
Contact Now

Attenuator Low Back Reflection WDM Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB LC/UPC Female To Male



Features


Attenuation is 5dB or 10dB

FC, SC, ST, LC.... Connector

Single mode fiber
Low back reflection and Low PDL
Precision control of attenuation range
Precision ceramic ferrule
Plastic or metal housing material



Application

Fiber optical telecommunication system
Fiber optical CATV
Fiber optical sensor
Testing equipment


Shipment

  • International Express: DHL, FedEx,EMS,TNT, UPS and so on. It takes 1-5 days.


products picture:






FAQ


Q:Do you sell second-hand products?
A:No.All our products are brand new,we never use secont-hand components.

Q:What payment terms do you accept?
A:T/T,Paypal,Western Union are acceptable.

Q:What are the shipping ways can you offer?
A:Our usual shipping ways are DHL,FedEX,TNT,UPS,EMS etc.It will take 3-7days.

Q:Do your products come with warranty?
A:Yes,We provide 3 years warranty for all our products from the date of shipment.

Q:What devices can your products compatible with?
A:Our products are compatible with Cisco,Huawei, Ciena, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Brocade, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel, etc.

Q:How to place an order?
A:1>Order details confirmed,please tell us the model and quantity you need.
2>Proforma Invoice confirmed, the order will be arranged upon receipt of your payment.
3>Confirm and ship the goods, then tracking number will be sent to you promptly.
4>We will help to track your goods until you receive them safely.


Company Information


As we have vairous kinds of products,if you can't find the correct item you need,plsease send us inquiry.We will follow up shortly.




Product Tags:

optical wdm

      

wdm optical

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Attenuator Low Back Reflection WDM Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB LC/UPC Female To Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)